Adam Foster

RIDER NUMBER - 23
 
Team:Fs Racing
Born:4/22/1985
Hometown:Northampton/ Sheffield
Occupation:Entrepreneur
Hobbies:Base Jumping,Free Climbing Buildings,Flying Planes,Para Motoring, Cage Fighter,
Nickname:Fozzy
 

Rider History

 
2009 BSB KTM RC8 (3rd under 25s)