Carl Stevens

RIDER NUMBER - 17
 
Team:Team Csr
Sponsors:Freeman Harris
Armr Leathers
Colairos Coffee
Watling Tyres
The Chateau Croydon
www.iconicmotors.co.uk
Legal Solutions Partnership
Moto Rapido Ducati
Maverick Motorcycles
Ron Haslam Race School
Bossdog Vehicle Wrapping
Website:www,carlstevensracing.co.uk
Born:7/17/1995
Hometown:Biggin Hill
Occupation:Bartender
Hobbies:Motorsports, Mountain Biking, Running, Gym, Music
Nickname:Carlos
 

Rider History

 
2014 Ducati TRI-Options CUP (26th)
2013 Bmcrc National Junior CUP (8th)
2012 Bmcrc National Junior CUP (5th)
2011 Thundersport Aprillia Challenge (-)