Danny Huskinson

RIDER NUMBER - 6
 
Team:Art Of Racing
Sponsors:Art of racing
zero electrical design
bns supplies
green stuff
extreme hire.com
studio 997
Born:5/15/1990
Hometown:Chertsey
Occupation:Plasterer
Hobbies:Bikes And Snwboarding
Nickname:Husky
 

Rider History