Keith Jaggard

RIDER NUMBER - 98
 
Team:Total Plant Ducati
Sponsors:Total Plant Solutions - www.totalplantsolutions.co.uk
TGFP accountants
Snap-On
Sany equipment Germany
Eternal Art Tattoo Studio - https://www.facebook.com/eternalart


JHP
Revolution drivers
Auto smart Lee atkins
Website:www.totalplantsolutions.co.uk
Born:7/22/1975
Hometown:Rugby
Occupation:Plant Repair Manager
Hobbies:Bikes,Boxing,
Nickname:Bugsy
 

Rider History

 
2014 Road Stocks 1000 EMRA (2nd)
2013 Road Stocks 1000