Loris King

RIDER NUMBER - 14
 
Team:Rk Corse
Sponsors:DMP PERFORMANCE, HYSIDE MOTORCYCLES, RK Racing, Carol & John Rodgers
Website:n/a
Born:4/12/1995
Hometown:Orpington
Occupation:Motorcycle Trade
Hobbies:Racing
Nickname:Doris
 

Rider History

 
2015 Bemsee 1000's (n/a)
2014 Bemsee 600,S (n/a)