Mark Cheetham

RIDER NUMBER - 21
 
Team:Highsparks Motorsport
Sponsors:Highsparks TCS Ltd, wwwhighsparks.co.uk
Rimmington Thomson Partnership, www.rtgateway.com
James Gray Recruitment, www.jamesgrayrecruitment.com
Harper Stairmand Insurance, www.harperstairmans.com
Carter Jonas
Held
Easy Grip
Hamilton Motorcycles
Hare
Hunt Pie Machines


Website:www.highsparks.co.uk
Born:7/1/1972
Occupation:Pie Man
Hobbies:Pies
Nickname:Cheets
 

Rider History