Mark Maskell

RIDER NUMBER - 255
 
Team:True Heroes Racing/Laguna
Sponsors:Laguna Motorcycles
Apps IT
Veterans of War
Plastics Express
Uniflair
AutoChips and Dent Care
Hoval
Speedy Fasteners
Xpress Coffee
Knox
HJC Helmets
Lindstrands Leathers
TCX Boots
Wurth
R&G
UK Race Support
Savage Squirrel
Egerton Fleet Services
Fuchs Silkolene
STP Motorsport
RaceTek
Think Visual
Wates Giving
Novae Insurance
Eazi-Grips
HEL Performance
ATL
Website:www.trueheroesracing.co.uk
Born:11/8/1984
Hometown:Ipswich
Occupation:Key Worker
Hobbies:Aerobatics
Nickname:Maz
 

Rider History

 
2015 Bemsee - Rookie Thunderbike Extreme Championship (2nd)