Peter Hasler

RIDER NUMBER - 69
 
Team:Art Of Racing
Sponsors:zero electrical design
bns supplies
green stuff
extreme hire.com
studio 997
Born:10/29/1970
Hometown:Weybridge
Occupation:Property Developer
Hobbies:Bikes And Snowboarding
Nickname:Dazla
 

Rider History