Ross Humphries

RIDER NUMBER - 67
 
Team:Ross67racing
Sponsors:www.visionmotroservices.co.uk
Website:www.ross67racing.co.uk
Born:8/23/1991
Hometown:Birmingham
Occupation:Warehouse Operative
Hobbies:Bike Racing, Snooker
Nickname:Rossi
 

Rider History

 
2015 Ducati Trioptions (20 something)
2014 Ducati Trioptions (14th)
2013 Club Sstock 600
2012 Club Sstock 600
2011 Club Sstock 600
2010 BSB Sstock 600
2009 BSB Sstock 600
2008 Club Gp125 (1st)
2007 Club 125cc
2006 Club 70-125cc