Sam Middlemas

RIDER NUMBER - 5
 
Team:Salus/Albany
Sponsors:Salus
Albany Sheds
Enable Business
Website:www.sammiddlemas.com
Born:9/28/1986
Hometown:Hinckley
Occupation:Gas Industry
Nickname:Samboss
 

Rider History

 
2014 Triumph Triple Challenge
2013 Triumph Triple Challenge
2012 Manx Grand Prix
2011 NG Sound OF Thunder (1st)
2010 EMRA Superstock 600 Champion (1st)