Steph Waddelow

RIDER NUMBER - 34
 
Team:Highsparks Motorsport
Sponsors:Highsparks TCS Ltd, wwwhighsparks.co.uk
Rimmington Thomson Partnership, www.rtgateway.com
James Gray Recruitment, www.jamesgrayrecruitment.com
Harper Stairmand Insurance, www.harperstairmans.com
Carter Jonas
RST
Pro-Bolt
Easy Grip
Hamilton Motorcycles
Hare
Hunt Pie Machines
Website:www.highsparks.co.uk
Born:9/5/1991
Hometown:Ely
Occupation:Lettings Negotiator
Nickname:Flossy
 

Rider History

 
2013 BSB 125 Championship
2011 Triumph Triple Challenge
2010 Triumph Triple Challenge
2009 Triumph Triple Challenge
2008 Aprilia Superteens (1st)
2007 Aprilia Superteen
2006 50cc & 70cc Racing (2nd in Conti Championship)
2003 Mini Moto
2002 Mini Moto