Tom Rawsthorne

RIDER NUMBER - 49
 
Team:Jwf Motorsport
Sponsors:Focus Paving LTD
COMPAREX
JWF Motorsport
Mobile Platform Hire LTD
PES Haulage LTD
Dave Wood Racing
Herts Paint & Body
Slam Signs
ZEN Anatomy Sports Performance and Rehabilitation
RST
ARAI
MOTUL
Born:3/25/1995
Hometown:Watford
Occupation:Groundworker
Hobbies:Moto-X, Cycling, Swimming, Rc Racing
Nickname:Rosie
 

Rider History

 
2015 NO Limits Mezeler Newcomer 600