Taryn Skinner

RIDER NUMBER - 27
 
Team:Fs Racing
Born:3/12/1988
Hometown:Northampton
Occupation:Circus Clown
Hobbies:Dominoes
Nickname:T-Dawg
 

Rider History

 
2015 TRI Options Ducati
2013 Triumph Triple Challenge
2009 KTM Supercup