Wesley Pearce

RIDER NUMBER - 71
 
Team:777 Racing/P&H Motorcycles
Sponsors:777 Demolition
P&H Motorcycles
HM Plant Hitachi
W P Hoarding & Fencing
Website:www.wespearceracing.com
Born:4/21/1989
Hometown:Kingswood
Occupation:Property Developer,Car Dealer
Hobbies:Running, Gym, Music
Nickname:Snipes
 

Rider History

 
2015 Half Season Inbsb Ducati 899, Winter Bahrain Superbike Championship
2014 BSB Ducati 899 CUP
2013 Year OFF
2012 BSB Stock600
2011 Thunderbikes,BSB Ducati 848 Challenge (15th)